The Kerala Story 2023

5 /10
21930 Reviews

A converted muslim women Fatima Ba narrates her ordeal of how she once wanted to become a nurse but was abducted from her home and manipulated by religious vanguards and turned into an ISIS terrorist and landed in Afghanistan jail.

Country:

India

Language:

English

Director:

Sudipto Sen;Vipul Amrutlal Shah

Stars:

Adah Sharma;Yogita Bihani;Sonia Balani

Genres:

Drama

Release Date:

2023

Run Time:

138 min

Plot Keywords:

Download The Kerala Story (2023) full movie free on yomovies The Kerala Story (2023) Full Movie Download & Watch Online Free The Kerala Story (2023) Full Movie Download Filmyzilla The Kerala Story (2023) Full Movie Watch Online Free The Kerala Story (2023) Full Movie Watch online Free on prmovies Watch The Kerala Story (2023) Full Movie Online For Free In HD Quality Watch The Kerala Story (2023) Movie Online Free on MovieRulz

Related Movies To

The Kerala Story

Royalteen: Princess Margrethe
Royalteen: Princess Margrethe (2023)

6.7 /10

Run Time: 98 min Release: 2023

Rahul Talks to People
Rahul Talks to People (2023)

5 /10

Run Time: 52 min Release: 2023

Chak de! India
Chak de! India (2007)

7.196 /10

Run Time: 148 min Release: 2007

Jhimma
Jhimma (2023)

7.5 /10

Run Time: 130 min Release: 2023

AKA
AKA (2023)

6.917 /10

Run Time: 122 min Release: 2023

Harkara(2023) Tamil
Harkara(2023) Tamil (2023)

9 /10

Run Time: 125 min Release: 2023

ABCD: American Born Confused Desi
ABCD: American Born Confused Desi (2013)

7.011 /10

Run Time: 167 min Release: 2013

Padmaavat
Padmaavat (2018)

6.9 /10

Run Time: 163 min Release: 2018

LehmberGinni
LehmberGinni (2023)

N/A /10

Run Time: 117 min Release: 2023

Hancock
Hancock (2008)

6.346 /10

Run Time: 92 min Release: 2008

Shiddat
Shiddat (2021)

7.786 /10

Run Time: 146 min Release: 2021

Balle O Chalaak Sajjna
Balle O Chalaak Sajjna (2023)

N/A /10

Run Time: 131 min Release: 2023

Watch The Kerala Story For Free on 892k

Watch The Kerala Story Full Movie Online on 892k. Watch The Kerala Story (2023) Hindi Dubbed Online, The Kerala Story Free HD Movie, The Kerala Story Online with English subtitle at 892k.com